Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 16 at York College # 2:30 PM
  Scrimmage - York, NE
Sat. 17 vs. Midland JV 1:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Tue. 20 vs. Central Community College-Columbus # 2:00 PM
  Inter-Squad Scrimmage - Raider Soccer Complex
Thu. 22 vs. College of Saint Mary JV 5:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Fri. 23 vs. Brookhaven College 3:00 PM
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Iowa Central Community College 7:00 PM
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 24 vs. Johnson County Community College 9:00 AM
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Garden City Community College 12:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Metropolitan Community College 1:00 PM
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sun. 25 vs. Dakota Wesleyan University JV 2:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Tue. 27 at York College 4:00 PM
  York, NE
Wed. 28 vs. Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Thu. 29 at Midland University JV 3:30 PM
  Fremont, NE
  vs. Doane University JV 4:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Fri. 30 vs. Williston State College @ Norfolk, NE 5:00 PM
  NECC Tournament
  vs. North Dakota State College of Science @ Norfolk, NE 7:00 PM
  NECC Tournament
Sat. 31 at John Wood Community College 11:00 AM
  Council Bluffs, IA
  vs. Lake Region State College - ND @ Norfolk, NE 1:00 PM
  NECC Tournament
  vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Norfolk, NE 3:00 PM
  NECC Tournament
 
September
Sun. 1 at Iowa Western Community College 4:00 PM
  Reiver Sports Complex - Council Bluffs, IA
Thu. 5 vs. Northeast Community College 2:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Northeast Community College 4:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Fri. 6 vs. Parkland College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 2:00 PM
  Kirkwood Invite
  vs. Illinois Central College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 6:00 PM
  Kirkwood Invite
Sat. 7 vs. Lincoln Land Community College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 9:00 AM
  Kirkwood Invite
  vs. Kirkwood Community College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 11:00 AM
  Kirkwood Invite
  vs. Sheridan College * ^ 2:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Sheridan College * ^ 4:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Mon. 9 vs. York College JV 2:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. York College JV 4:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Wed. 11 vs. Peru State College # 1:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Peru State College # 3:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 13 vs. Indian Hills Community College 2:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Northwest College ^ 2:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Northwest College * ^ 4:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Northeast Community College 6:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Sat. 14 at Cloud County Community College # TBA
  Concordia, KS
  vs. Central Wyoming College * ^ 12:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Central Wyoming College ^ 4:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Wed. 18 at College of Saint Mary # TBA
  Omaha, NE
  at McCook Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Thu. 19 at North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
Fri. 20 at Northeastern Junior College ^ TBA
  Sterling, CO
  at Northeastern Junior College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Sterling, CO
Sat. 21 at Seward # TBA
  Seward, NE
  at Western Nebraska Community College * ^ 2:30 PM
  Scottsbluff, NE
  at Western Nebraska Community College ^ 5:00 PM
  Scottsbluff, Nebraska
Fri. 27 vs. Western Wyoming Community College ^ 1:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Barton Community College @ Arkansas City, KS 2:00 PM
  Cowley Tournament
  vs. Western Wyoming Community College * ^ 3:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Cowley County Community College @ Arkansas City, KS 6:00 PM
  Cowley Tournament
Sat. 28 at Morningside College # TBA
  Sioux City, IA
  vs. Metropolitan Community College @ Arkansas City, KS 10:00 AM
  Cowley Tournament
  vs. Laramie County Community College * ^ 11:00 AM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Laramie County Community College * ^ 1:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College @ Arkansas City, KS 2:00 PM
  Cowley Tournament
Sun. 29 at Peru State College # 1:00 PM
  Peru, NE
  at Peru State College # 3:00 PM
  Peru, NE
 
October
Tue. 1 at Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Seward, NE
  at Concordia University JV 8:00 PM
  Seward, NE
Wed. 2 at Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Fri. 4 vs. Bismarck State College 11:00 AM
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  at Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 2:00 PM
  Trinidad, CO
  at Trinidad State Junior College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Trinidad, CO
  vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College 7:00 PM
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 5 at Otero Junior College ^ TBA
  La Junta, CO
  vs. Butler Community College - KS 11:00 AM
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  at Otero Junior College * ^ 4:00 PM
  La Junta, CO
  vs. Southwestern Community College 5:00 PM
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Wed. 9 vs. McCook Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 11 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Fort Dodge, IA 3:00 PM
  Iowa Central Tourney - Fort Dodge, IA
  vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ Fort Dodge, IA 5:15 PM
  Iowa Central Tournament - Fort Dodge, IA
Sat. 12 vs. Williston State College @ Fort Dodge, IA 9:00 AM
  Iowa Central Tourney - Fort Dodge, IA
  vs. Gillette College ^ 11:00 AM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  vs. St. Louis Community College @ Fort Dodge, IA 12:30 PM
  Iowa Central Tourney - Fort Dodge, IA
  vs. Gillette College * ^ 1:30 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
Thu. 17 vs. North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Mon. 21 vs. Midland University JV 4:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Complex
  at Dakota Wesleyan University JV 5:00 PM
  Mitchell, SD
Fri. 25 at Des Moines Area Community College 6:30 PM
  Boone, IA
Sat. 26 vs. Central Community College TBA
  1st Round Region IX Tournament
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  1st Round Region IX Tournament
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Tournament - Beatrice, NE
  vs. Central Community College TBA
  Semi Final Game - Denver, CO
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Semi Final Game - Denver, CO
  vs. Doane University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 2 vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Tournament - Beatrice, NE
  vs. Central Community College TBA
  Region IX Championship - Denver, CO
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Championship - Denver, CO
Mon. 4 vs. Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 5 vs. Peru State JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 8 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Northeast Tournament 4:00 PM
  Northeast Tournament - Norfolk, NE
  vs. Midland University JV 7:00 PM
  Ramada Classic Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus 7:00 PM
  District G Playoff - Region XIII Winner
Sat. 9 vs. Central Community College TBA
  Women's District Playoff
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Men's District Playoff
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus 11:00 AM
  District G Playoff - Region XIII Winner
  vs. Des Moines Area Community College 1:00 PM
  Ramada Classic Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Northeast Tournament 2:00 PM
  Northeast Tournament - Norfolk, NE
Mon. 11 at Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  Winnebago, NE
  vs. York College JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  at Cloud County Community College 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Northwest Kansas Technical College JV 7:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 16 vs. Southwestern Community College 1:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 19 vs. Hastings College JV 5:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Concordia University JV 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Thu. 21 vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  National Tourney - D II
Fri. 22 at Iowa Central Community College TBA
  Fort Dodge, IA
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  National Tourney - D II
  at Iowa Central Community College 6:00 PM
  Great Western Shootout - Fort Dodge, IA
Sat. 23 vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ Fort Dodge, IA TBA
  Fort Dodge, IA
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  National Tourney - D II
Mon. 25 vs. Hastings College JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 26 vs. Midland University JV 5:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 30 at North Iowa Area Community College TBA
  Mason City, IA
  at North Iowa Area Community College 3:00 PM
  NIACC Classic - Mason City, IA
 
December
Sun. 1 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Mason City, IA TBA
  NIACC Classic - Mason City, IA
  vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Mason City, IA TBA
  Mason City, IA
Tue. 3 vs. McCook Community College * 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. McCook Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 6 vs. Highland Community College - Kansas @ Beatrice, NE 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 10 at Nebraska Wesleyan JV 8:00 PM
  Lincoln, NE
Thu. 12 vs. Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
 
January
Wed. 8 at Northeast Community College TBA
  Norfolk, NE
  vs. Northeast Community College @ Norfolk, NE 7:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Fri. 10 vs. Mount Marty College JV 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Mon. 13 at Concordia University JV TBA
  Seward, NE
  vs. York College JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 18 at Hastings College JV 11:30 AM
  Hastings, NE
Wed. 22 at York College JV 6:00 PM
  York, NE York, NE
Sat. 25 vs. Iowa Western Community College 4:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 28 at Des Moines Area Community College 6:00 PM
  Boone, IA Des Moines, IA
Fri. 31 vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
 
February
Tue. 4 vs. Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 7 at North Platte Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  North Platte, NE
  at North Platte Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  North Platte, NE
Sat. 8 at McCook Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Wed. 12 vs. Northeast Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Northeast Community College 7:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 15 at Southeast Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  at Southeast Community College * ^ 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 18 vs. Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 21 vs. Northeast Community College 2:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Northeast Community College 4:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  at North Platte Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  North Platte, NE
 
March
Wed. 11 vs. Hastings College JV # 2:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Hastings College JV 4:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
Sun. 15 vs. Iowa Central Community College 1:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. North Platte Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
Fri. 20 vs. North Platte Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
Tue. 31 vs. Morningside College JV 2:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Morningside College JV 4:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
Tue. 7 at Hastings College JV TBA
  Hastings, NE
Wed. 8 at Concordia University JV 3:00 PM
  Sweard, NE
  at Concordia University JV 5:00 PM
  Sweard, NE
Fri. 10 at North Platte Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
  at North Platte Community College * ^ 5:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
Tue. 14 at Northeast Community College 3:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  at Northeast Community College 5:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Thu. 16 at Southeast Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  at Southeast Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 21 at Morningside College JV 3:00 PM
  Sioux City, IA
  at Morningside College JV 5:00 PM
  Sioux City, IA
Thu. 23 vs. Concordia University JV 2:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
  vs. Concordia University JV 4:00 PM
  Raider Softball Field
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event