Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 16 at York College # TBA
  Scrimmage - York, NE
Tue. 20 vs. Central Community College-Columbus # TBA
  Inter-Squad Scrimmage - Raider Soccer Field
Fri. 23 vs. Brookhaven College TBA
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Iowa Central Community College 7:00 PM
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 24 vs. Brookhaven College TBA
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Metropolitan Community College 1:00 PM
  Central Kickoff Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Wed. 28 vs. Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Thu. 29 at Midland University JV 3:30 PM
  Fremont, NE
Sat. 31 vs. John Wood Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA TBA
  Council Bluffs, IA
 
September
Sun. 1 at Iowa Western Community College 4:00 PM
  Reiver Sports Complex - Council Bluffs, IA
Thu. 5 at Iowa Western Community College TBA
  Reiver Triangular
  vs. Northeast Community College TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
  vs. Northeast Community College TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
Sat. 7 vs. Sheridan College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
  vs. Sheridan College * ^ 12:00 PM
  Raider Soccer Field
Mon. 9 vs. York College JV TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
Wed. 11 vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 13 vs. Northwest College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
  at Northeast Community College 6:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Sat. 14 vs. Central Wyoming College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
  vs. Central Wyoming College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
Wed. 18 at McCook Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Thu. 19 at North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
Fri. 20 at Northeastern Junior College ^ TBA
  Sterling, CO
Sat. 21 at Western Nebraska Community College ^ TBA
  Scottsbluff, Nebraska
Fri. 27 vs. Western Wyoming Community College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
Sat. 28 vs. Laramie County Community College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
 
October
Tue. 1 at Concordia University JV TBA
  Seward, NE
Wed. 2 at Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Fri. 4 at Trinidad State Junior College ^ TBA
  Trinidad, CO
Sat. 5 at Otero Junior College ^ TBA
  La Junta, CO
  vs. Southwestern Community College 5:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Wed. 9 vs. McCook Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 11 at Iowa Central Community College 3:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Gillette College ^ TBA
  Raider Soccer Field
  vs. Williston State College @ Triton Invitational 9:00 AM
Thu. 17 vs. North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 25 at Des Moines Area Community College 6:30 PM
  Boone, IA
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Doane University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Mon. 4 vs. Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 5 vs. Peru State JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 8 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Norfolk, NE 4:00 PM
  Northeast Tournament - Norfolk, NE
  vs. Midland University JV 7:00 PM
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 9 vs. Des Moines Area Community College 1:00 PM
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Norfolk, NE 2:00 PM
  Northeast Tournament - Norfolk, NE
Mon. 11 at Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  Winnebago, NE
  vs. York College JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  at Cloud County Community College 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Northwest Kansas Technical College JV 7:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 16 vs. Southwestern Community College 1:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 19 vs. Hastings College JV 5:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Concordia University JV 7:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 22 at Iowa Central Community College TBA
  Fort Dodge, IA
  at Iowa Central Community College 6:00 PM
  Great Western Shootout - Fort Dodge, IA
Sat. 23 vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ Fort Dodge, IA TBA
  Fort Dodge, IA
Mon. 25 vs. Hastings College JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 26 vs. Midland University JV 5:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 30 at North Iowa Area Community College TBA
  Mason City, IA
  at North Iowa Area Community College 3:00 PM
  NIACC Classic Mason City, IA
 
December
Sun. 1 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Mason City, IA TBA
  NIACC Classic Mason City, IA
  vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Mason City, IA TBA
  Mason City, IA
Tue. 3 vs. McCook Community College * 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. McCook Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 6 vs. Highland Community College - Kansas @ Beatrice, NE 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 10 at Nebraska Wesleyan JV 8:00 PM
  Lincoln, NE
Thu. 12 vs. Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
 
January
Wed. 8 at Northeast Community College TBA
  Norfolk, NE
  at Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Fri. 10 vs. Mount Marty College JV 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Mon. 13 at Concordia University JV TBA
  Seward, NE
  vs. York College JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 18 at Hastings College JV 11:30 AM
  Hastings, NE
Wed. 22 at York College JV 6:00 PM
  York, NE
Sat. 25 vs. Iowa Western Community College 4:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Tue. 28 at Des Moines Area Community College 6:00 PM
  Des Moines, IA
Fri. 31 vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Southeast Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
 
February
Tue. 4 vs. Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 7 at North Platte Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  North Platte, NE
  at North Platte Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  North Platte, NE
Sat. 8 at McCook Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Wed. 12 vs. Northeast Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
  vs. Northeast Community College 7:30 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Sat. 15 at Southeast Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  at Southeast Community College * ^ 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Tue. 18 vs. Concordia University JV 6:00 PM
  Raider Fieldhouse
Fri. 21 at North Platte Community College * ^ 7:30 PM
  North Platte, NE
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event