Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 23 at Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Seward, NE
Fri. 25 vs. Coffeyville Community College @ Wichita, KS 4:00 PM
  Wichita Tourney
  vs. Cowley County Community College @ Wichita, KS 6:00 PM
  Wichita Tourney
Sat. 26 vs. Lincoln Land Community College @ Wichita, KS 9:00 AM
  Wichita Tourney
  vs. Johnson County Community College @ Wichita, KS 11:00 AM
  Wichita Tourney
Tue. 29 Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 30 Midland JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Marshalltown Community College @ Norfolk, NE 5:00 PM
  NECC Tourney
  vs. Colby Community College @ Norfolk, NE 7:00 PM
  NECC Tourney
Sat. 2 vs. Lake Region State College - ND @ Norfolk, NE 11:00 AM
  NECC Tourney
  vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Norfolk, NE 3:00 PM
  NECC Tourney
Wed. 6 Iowa Lakes Community College 4:00 PM
  Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 8 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Cedar Rapids, IA TBA
  Kirkwood Tourney
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Cedar Rapids, IA TBA
  Kirkwood Tourney
Sat. 9 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Cedar Rapids, IA TBA
  Kirkwood Tourney
  vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Cedar Rapids, IA TBA
  Kirkwook Tourney
Wed. 13 McCook Community College * 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 15 at Cloud County Community College 5:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
  at Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
Wed. 20 at McCook Community College * 7:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Thu. 21 at North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
Fri. 22 Northeastern Junior College * ^ 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 29 vs. Des Moines Area Community College @ Overland Park, KS 4:00 PM
  JCCC Challenge
  vs. Kirkwood Community College @ Overland Park, KS 6:00 PM
  JCCC Challenge
Sat. 30 vs. Cowley County Community College @ Overland Park, KS 9:00 AM
  JCCC Challenge
  vs. Johnson County Community College @ Overland Park, KS 11:00 AM
  JCCC Challenge
 
October
Wed. 4 at Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Fri. 6 Williston State College 11:00 AM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
  Kansas City Kansas Community College 7:00 PM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
Sat. 7 Bismarck State College 11:00 AM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
  Iowa Central Community College 5:00 PM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
Wed. 11 North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 13 vs. Monroe College @ Council Bluffs, IA 12:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
  vs. Independence Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA 5:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
Sat. 14 vs. Colby Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA 12:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
  vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA 2:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
  at Northeastern Junior College * ^ 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Fri. 27 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Tournament @ Columbus, NE
Sat. 28 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Tournament @ Columbus, NE
 
November
Wed. 1 at Cloud County Community College 7:00 PM
  Concordia, KS
Fri. 3 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Site of Region 13 Winner TBA
  District G Playoff
  Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 4 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Site of Region 13 Winner TBA
  District G Playoff
Mon. 6 Hastings JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Iowa Central Community College 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Tue. 7 Mount Marty JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Mount Marty JV 8:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 9 York College JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 10 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Norfolk, NE 4:00 PM
  Northeast CC Classic - Norfolk, NE
Sat. 11 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Norfolk, NE 2:00 PM
  Northeast CC Classic - Norfolk, NE
Mon. 13 Doane JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Tue. 14 Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
Thu. 16 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Charleston, WV TBA
  National Tourney D II
Fri. 17 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Charleston, WV TBA
  National Tourney D II
  Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Marshalltown Classic - Iowa
  Southwestern Community College 7:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Columbus, NE
Sat. 18 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Charleston, WV TBA
  National Tourney D II
  Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Marshalltown Classic - Iowa
  York College JV 1:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Columbus, NE
Tue. 21 at McCook Community College TBA
  McCook, NE
  at McCook Community College 7:30 PM
  McCook, NE
Tue. 28 at York College JV TBA
  York, NE
  at Nebraska Wesleyan JV 8:00 PM
  Lincoln, NE
 
December
Fri. 1 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Iowa Central Classic - Iowa
  at North Iowa Area Community College 1:00 PM
  Fort Dodge, IA
Sat. 2 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Iowa Central Classic - Iowa
  at Iowa Central Community College 4:00 PM
  Fort Dodge, IA
Tue. 5 at York College JV 4:30 PM
  York, NE
Fri. 8 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
  vs. Highland Community College - Kansas @ Beatrice, NE 4:00 PM
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
Sat. 9 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
  vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Beatrice, NE 4:00 PM
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
Tue. 12 Midland JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
 
January
Tue. 9 Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 10 Iowa Lakes Community College 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 11 Doane JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 13 at North Platte Community College TBA
  North Platte, NE
  at North Platte Community College * ^ TBA
  North Platte, NE
Mon. 15 Midland JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 18 at Hastings JV 6:00 PM
  Hastings, NE
  Hastings College JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 20 Marshalltown Community College 2:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sun. 21 Dakota Wesleyan JV 2:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  at Doane JV 2:00 PM
  Crete, NE
Mon. 22 Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 25 at Doane JV 7:30 PM
  Crete, NE
Wed. 31 at Northeast Community College TBA
  Norfolk, NE
  at Northeast Community College 8:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
 
February
Fri. 2 Southeast Community College * 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Southeast Community College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
Tue. 6 Iowa Western Community College 5:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 9 North Platte Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  North Platte Community College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 10 McCook Community College 1:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  McCook Community College 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 14 at Little Priest Tribal College TBA
  Winnebago, NE
  at Little Priest Tribal College TBA
  Winnebago, NE
Wed. 21 Northeast Community College 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Northeast Community College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 24 at Southeast Community College * 2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  at Southeast Community College 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Mon. 26 Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Little Priest Tribal College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event