Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 17 Concordia Scrimmage # TBA
  Closed to the Public
Mon. 21 College of Saint Mary # 5:30 PM
  Closed to the Public
Wed. 23 at York JV 4:00 PM
  York, NE
  at Concordia JV 5:30 PM
  Seward, NE
Fri. 25 Northeast Community College 4:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  vs. Coffeyville Community College @ Wichita, KS 4:00 PM
  Wichita Tourney
  vs. Cowley County Community College @ Wichita, KS 6:00 PM
  Wichita Tourney
Sat. 26 vs. Lincoln Land Community College @ Wichita, KS 9:00 AM
  vs. Johnson County Community College @ Wichita, KS 11:00 AM
  Wichita Tourney
Sun. 27 at Hastings JV 1:00 PM
  Hastings, NE
Tue. 29 Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 30 at Dual with Mt. Marty # TBA
  Elks Country Club @ Columbus, NE
  at Midland JV 4:00 PM
  Fremont, NE
  Midland JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Marshalltown Community College @ Norfolk, NE 5:00 PM
  NECC Tourney
  vs. Colby Community College @ NECC Tourny 7:00 PM
  NECC Tourney
Sat. 2 vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Norfolk, NE 3:00 PM
  NECC Tourney
Tue. 5 at Concordia JV 7:30 PM
  Seward, NE
Wed. 6 Iowa Lakes Community College 4:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 8 at Dual with York College # TBA
  Elks Country Club @ Columbus, NE
  at Prue State College # 1:00 PM
  Prue, NE
  at Prue State College # 3:00 PM
  Prue, NE
  vs. Parkland College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 4:00 PM
  Kirkwood Tourney
  vs. McHenry County College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 8:00 PM
  Kirkwood Tourney
Sat. 9 vs. Illinois Central College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 11:00 AM
  Kirkwook Tourney
  vs. Sauk Valley Community College @ Cedar Rapids, IA 1:00 PM
  Kirkwood Tourney
Sun. 10 at Wayne State College # 1:00 PM
  Wayne, NE
  at Wayne State College # 3:00 PM
  Wayne, NE
Tue. 12 at Triangle with Doane J.V. and Southeast C.C. # TBA
  Elks Country Club @ Columbus, NE
Wed. 13 at Northeast Community College # 4:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  at Wayne State College # 6:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  McCook Community College * 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 14 at Dual with Northeast C.C. # TBA
  Fairplay Golf Course @ Norfolk, NE
Fri. 15 Otero Junior College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  at Cloud County Community College 5:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
  at Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Triangular
Sat. 16 Trinidad State Junior College 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sun. 17 at Concordia University # 12:00 PM
  Concordia Round Robin @ Sweard, NE
  at Hastings College # 2:00 PM
  Concordia Round Robin @ Sweard, NE
  at Midland University # 4:00 PM
  Concordia Round Robin @ Sweard, NE
Tue. 19 at Blue River Classic # TBA
  Wilderness Ridge Golf Course @ Lincoln, NE
  York JV 4:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 20 at Blue River Classic # TBA
  Highland Golf Course @ Lincoln, NE
  at McCook Community College * 7:00 PM
  McCook, NE
Thu. 21 at North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  North Platte, NE
Fri. 22 Northeastern Junior College * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Midland University # TBA
  Midland Tournament @ Fremont, NE
  Western Nebraska Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Mon. 25 at Mt. Marty Invite # TBA
  Hillcrest Golf Course @ Yankton, SD
Tue. 26 at Mt. Marty Invite # TBA
  Fox Run Golf Course @ Yankton, SD
Wed. 27 at Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Norforfolk, NE
  Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 at College of St Mary # 4:00 PM
  Omaha, NE
  at College of St Mary # 6:00 PM
  Omaha, NE
Fri. 29 at Dual with York College # TBA
  York Country Club @ York, NE
  vs. Des Moines Area Community College @ Overland Park, KS 4:00 PM
  Johnson County Volleyball Challenge
  vs. Kirkwood Community College @ Overland Park, KS 6:00 PM
  JCCC Challenge
Sat. 30 vs. Cowley County Community College @ Overland Park, KS 9:00 AM
  JCCC Challenge
  vs. Johnson County Community College @ Overland Park, KS 11:00 AM
  JCCC Challenge
 
October
Sun. 1 Hastings JV 1:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Mon. 2 Concordia JV 4:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 4 at Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Fri. 6 at Nebraska Intercollegiate # TBA
  Norfolk Country Club @ Norfolk, NE
  Williston State College 11:00 AM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
  at Trinidad State Junior College 4:00 PM
  Trinidad, CO
  Kansas City Kansas Community College 7:00 PM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
Sat. 7 at Nebraska Intercollegiate # TBA
  Norfolk Country Club @ Nofrolk, NE
  Bismarck State College 11:00 AM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
  at Otero Junior College * ^ 3:00 PM
  La Junta, CO
  Iowa Central Community College 5:00 PM
  Ramada Classic @ Columbus, NE
Tue. 10 Midland JV 4:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 11 North Platte Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 13 vs. Monroe College @ Council Bluffs, IA 12:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
  at Western Nebraska Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
  Scottsbluff, NE
  vs. Independence Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA 5:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
Sat. 14 vs. Colby Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA 12:00 PM
  Reiver Festival Tournament
  vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Council Bluffs, IA 2:00 PM
  IWCC Tourney
  at Northeastern Junior College * ^ 3:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Mount Marty College # 6:00 PM
  Yankton, SD
Thu. 19 at Northeast Community College 7:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
Fri. 27 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Tournament @ Columbus, NE
Sat. 28 Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Region IX Tournament @ Columbus, NE
 
November
Wed. 1 at Cloud County Community College 7:00 PM
  Concordia, KS
Fri. 3 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Site of Region 13 Winner TBA
  District G Playoff
  Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 4 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Site of Region 13 Winner TBA
  District G Playoff
Mon. 6 Hastings JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Tue. 7 Mount Marty JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Mount Marty JV 8:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 9 York College JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 10 vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Norfolk, NE 4:00 PM
  Northeast CC Classic - Norfolk, NE
Sat. 11 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Norfolk, NE 2:00 PM
  Northeast CC Classic - Norfolk, NE
Mon. 13 Doane JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Tue. 14 Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Council Bluffs, IA
Thu. 16 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Charleston, WV TBA
  National Tourney D II
Fri. 17 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Charleston, WV TBA
  National Tourney D II
  Central Community College-Columbus TBA
  Marshalltown Classic - Iowa
  Southwestern Community College 7:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Columbus, NE
Sat. 18 vs. Central Community College-Columbus @ Charleston, WV TBA
  National Tourney D II
  York College JV 1:00 PM
  Pinnacle Bank Classic - Columbus, NE
  vs. Des Moines Area Community College @ Marshalltown, IA 1:00 PM
  Emerson Classic
Tue. 21 at McCook Community College 5:30 PM
  McCook, NE
  at McCook Community College 7:30 PM
  McCook, NE
Tue. 28 at York College JV TBA
  York, NE
  at Nebraska Wesleyan JV 8:00 PM
  Lincoln, NE
 
December
Fri. 1 at Iowa Central Community College 5:00 PM
  Iowa Central Classic - Iowa
  at Iowa Central Community College 7:00 PM
  Great Western Shootout
Sat. 2 vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ Fort Dodge, Iowa 12:00 PM
  Iowa Central's Great Western Classic
  vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ Fort Dodge, Iowa 2:00 PM
  Iowa Central Tournament
Tue. 5 at York College JV 3:30 PM
  York, NE
Fri. 8 at Highland Community College - Kansas 2:00 PM
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
  vs. Highland Community College - Kansas @ Beatrice, NE 4:00 PM
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
Sat. 9 at Fort Scott Community College 12:00 PM
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
  vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Beatrice, NE 2:00 PM
  SECC Classic - Beatrice, NE
Tue. 12 Midland JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
 
January
Tue. 9 Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 10 Iowa Lakes Community College 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 11 Doane JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 13 at North Platte Community College TBA
  North Platte, NE
  at North Platte Community College * ^ TBA
  North Platte, NE
Mon. 15 Midland JV 6:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 18 at Hastings JV 6:00 PM
  Hastings, NE
  Hastings College JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 20 Marshalltown Community College 2:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sun. 21 Dakota Wesleyan JV 2:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  at Doane JV 2:00 PM
  Crete, NE
Mon. 22 Concordia JV 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Thu. 25 at Doane JV 7:30 PM
  Crete, NE
Wed. 31 at Northeast Community College 6:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
  at Northeast Community College 8:00 PM
  Norfolk, NE
 
February
Fri. 2 Southeast Community College * ^ 5:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Southeast Community College * ^ 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Tue. 6 Iowa Western Community College 5:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Iowa Western Community College 7:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Fri. 9 North Platte Community College * ^ 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  North Platte Community College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 10 McCook Community College 1:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  McCook Community College 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Wed. 14 at Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  at Little Priest Tribal College 7:30 PM
  Winnebago, NE
Wed. 21 Northeast Community College 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Northeast Community College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sat. 24 at Southeast Community College * ^ 2:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  at Southeast Community College * ^ 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
Mon. 26 Little Priest Tribal College 5:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Little Priest Tribal College 7:30 PM
  Columbus, NE
 
March
Sat. 24 Southeast Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Southeast Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
Sun. 25 Southeast Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
  Southeast Community College * ^ 3:00 PM
  Columbus, NE
 
April
Wed. 11 at Southeast Community College * ^ 4:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
  at Southeast Community College * ^ 6:00 PM
  Beatrice, NE
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event